Oopsmovs.Com - Info oopsmovs.com

oopsmovs.com receives about 4,900 unique visitors and 17,640 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,931.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oopsmovs.com is ranked number 92,309 in the world and 0.00098% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.228.
SEMrush

How popular is oopsmovs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
147,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,640 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
92,309 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00098% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.9%21.8%83230
Germany 12.1%9.4%26841
France 5.9%6.7%33800
India 5.4%2.3%133853
Italy 4.7%4.1%40081
Russia 4.5%2.2%107895
Japan 4.1%5.1%96070
Egypt 3.7%4.9%17044
Brazil 3.2%4.2%51769
Netherlands 2.5%1.3%43708
Canada 2.0%1.3%72703
Poland 2.0%1.2%50811
United Kingdom 1.7%2.6%117834
Greece 1.6%0.8%37170
Other 0.9%0.9%1392
Morocco 0.9%0.6%25311

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oopsmovs.com
100.00%99.95%3.6
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush oopsmovs.com
Domain:
  oopsmovs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
69
Total Backlinks:
  23,387
Follow Links:
  6,828
Nofollow Links:
  16,559
Referring Domains:
  85
Referring IPs:
  79

How socially engaged is oopsmovs.com?

Facebook:
  377
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  261
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oopsmovs.com can earn?

Website Value:
$22,931.10
Daily Revenue:
$39.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,176.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,308.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is oopsmovs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.117.179.228
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does oopsmovs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2696 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://top.oopsmovs.com/tt/js/stream.js
http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax.js
http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Total Summary: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
961 870 Movies renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Categories renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Longest Tube and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
5.7K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Our Happy *** and 159 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
deep throat and 33 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** and 26 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
big natural *** and 138 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
double *** and 87 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
268060 and 179 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Movies and 179 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 179 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
| and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
All content, i…ance Statement and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>*** Videos Tu…Stream Rotator</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="search-button" type="submit" name=""> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">5.7K</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/a2/ou….video-one.com">Video One</a> and 159 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/beeg/top/">Beeg</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/drtuber/top/">DrTuber</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/hard***tube/top/">Hard***Tube</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/nuvid/top/">NuVid</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/***erbros/top/">***erBros</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/18 year old">18 year old</a> and 146 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/amazing">amazing</a> and 90 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/babes">babes</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/…57774581918996">Mom</a> and 179 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="zZrz6783444911…92504581918996" href="../categories/teens"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <b>961 870 Movies</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="menu">All Tubes Beeg…e All Tags</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="title-block">Oops *** Tube. Top Categories</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Complete list of tubes</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="h-space-3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://top.oop…ogo-footer.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 24.2KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css could save 11.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 7.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax.js could save 3.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/tt/js/stream.js could save 893B (65% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=dushik&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (47% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/thumb-small.png could save 2.7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/logo-footer.png could save 1.6KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/logo.png could save 1.5KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/bg-wide.jpg could save 1KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/search-field.png could save 1,011B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/categorie-count.png could save 900B (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/arrow.png could save 896B (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/footer-bg.png could save 864B (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/v-line.png could save 832B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/images/search-button.png could save 671B (47% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 2.6KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax.js could save 1.5KiB (30% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to oopsmovs.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.11
Date: Mon, 18 Jul 2016 19:29:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=5me3edi65gktlhmulsirpt27k5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 49d3d70c4457934e6e032cf052eb504f8da6045da031acbb87=Rm41UkgzMGY5WXVtUUd2SGFNRU5FYmI5UUhDekRoVjZmQXRsc01UUTJPRGczTURFMk55MHpNamt6TFNFdwc; expires=Tue, 19-Jul-2016 19:29:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: b32759c5eeb1c0660a366be5abaa997720a00ec89d44c75fe1bf2833d22=QUJhNVgwNjBMdElXZ01XWm1NakJrTlRVMlpEQXpOVE0yTnpnMU56QXlNVGMxWlROaFpEY3hORFE9a; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX oopsmovs.com 30
A 74.117.179.228 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1405251
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-17
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-02-15 20:23:00.290737
Creation Date: 2006-11-17
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-17
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6189329WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6189329WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6189329WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6189329WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-13 10:55:47 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2015
Creation Date: 17-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 Jul 2016 19:29:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oopsmovs.com widget