Oopsmovs.Com - Info

oopsmovs receives about 11,138 unique visitors and 44,552 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $89.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $80,168.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oopsmovs.com is ranked number 56,174 in the world and 0.00242% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.228.

About - Oopsmovs.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$80,168.17
Daily Revenue:
$89.10
Monthly Revenue:
$2,673.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,521.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,138
Monthly Unique Visitors:
334,140
Daily Pageviews:
44,552 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
56,174 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00242% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
99
Average Load Time:
(1706 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.5%12.6%95103
Germany 11.1%9.3%24119
India 9.4%5.6%79706
Poland 8.1%7.3%15623
Spain 5.5%6.3%27104
United Kingdom 4.8%10.5%38174
France 3.8%9.9%39258
Japan 3.1%3.0%77489
Austria 2.7%1.4%17517
Other 1.1%2.7%135

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oopsmovs.com
99.75%99.93%3.6
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4
Google Indexed Pages:
707,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
5
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
646,266
Bing Backlinks:
3
Bing Indexed Pages:
717,266

Domain Overview

SEMrush oopsmovs.com
Domain:
  oopsmovs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  80
Facebook shares:
  261
Facebook comments:
  30
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  371
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  198
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
74.117.179.228
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.228

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.11
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 08:08:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=j1lb0fce35kadn8la1uns0ln34; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 49d3d70c4457934e6e032cf052eb504f8da6045da031acbb87=QmFTOXAxMmNFRnQ3bGxqbDg5Qk1UUXlOak15TURRNU9TMHpNamt6TFNFdwc; expires=Sun, 15-Mar-2015 08:08:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: b32759c5eeb1c0660a366be5abaa997720a00ec89d44c75fe1bf2833d22=MTVoWWIzMHlQZlpJNWE3R2wwUUtjdXFHQ0wyVzZiNUlhNk9zNVpqaGlPV015T1RJM1pXSXpNRFpqWW1aak56VXlObUV3T0RJeU9UTmhZVEk9a; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX oopsmovs.com 30
A 74.117.179.228 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1405251
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-17
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-28 11:26:55.707967
Creation Date: 2006-11-17
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-17
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6189329WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6189329WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6189329WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6189329WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-12 20:50:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-nov-2014
Creation Date: 17-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 08:08:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oopsmovs.com widget
Last update was 77 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.