Oopsmovs.Com - Info oopsmovs.com

oopsmovs.com receives about 5,750 unique visitors and 11,500 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,890.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oopsmovs.com is ranked number 74,871 in the world and 0.00115% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Miami, FL, 33180, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.228. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is oopsmovs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
172,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,500 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,871 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00115% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.4%10.1%21868
India 11.7%12.5%28285
United States 5.6%4.4%161183
France 4.0%2.1%59975
Russian Federation 2.9%3.3%74362
United Kingdom 2.8%2.2%78200
Canada 2.5%3.3%41654
Egypt 2.3%2.3%15088
Italy 2.2%7.9%49089
Greece 1.9%3.4%18854
Spain 1.9%1.4%74920
Switzerland 1.7%2.2%19690
Azerbaijan 1.6%0.7%22453
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.2%7336
Australia 1.5%2.5%43525
Algeria 1.4%1.2%13627
Mexico 1.4%4.2%36866
South Africa 1.4%1.1%29538
Poland 1.4%1.6%51832
Bangladesh 1.4%0.9%14223
Syrian Arab Republic 1.2%1.1%5688
Brazil 1.0%0.8%103467
Argentina 1.0%0.9%35989
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%49401
Iraq 0.9%0.7%7146
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%70583
Nigeria 0.8%1.8%31639
Indonesia 0.8%0.5%78756
Romania 0.7%0.4%50207
Israel 0.7%0.4%32894
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%42365

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oopsmovs.com
99.98%99.99%2.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush oopsmovs.com
Domain:
  oopsmovs.com
Rank:
  1,126,721
Organic Keywords:
  34,468
Organic Traffic:
  459
Organic Cost:
  $50.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  37
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
111
Total Backlinks:
  190,485
Follow Links:
  6,284
Nofollow Links:
  184,201
Referring Domains:
  301
Referring IPs:
  291

How socially engaged is oopsmovs.com?

Facebook:
  382
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  269
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oopsmovs.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32.01
Monthly Revenue:
$960.30
Yearly Revenue:
$11,683.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 506$5.80
Germany 1,162$5.61
Italy 909$3.17
Canada 380$2.66
India 1,438$2.30
Australia 288$2.16
United Kingdom 253$1.58
Switzerland 253$1.54
France 242$1.14
Russian Federation 380$0.77
Greece 391$0.70
South Africa 127$0.56
Nigeria 207$0.54
Mexico 483$0.47
Netherlands 81$0.41
Poland 184$0.33
Israel 46$0.27
Syrian Arab Republic 127$0.25
Malaysia 81$0.24
Egypt 265$0.21
Spain 161$0.18
Brazil 92$0.16
Iraq 81$0.14
Bangladesh 104$0.14
Azerbaijan 81$0.13
Algeria 138$0.12
Argentina 104$0.12
Sri Lanka 138$0.12
Indonesia 58$0.07
Romania 46$0.05
Pakistan 46$0.05

How much money do oopsmovs.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$193.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,359.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,738
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
52,130
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
634,242
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 337$1.63
United States 91$1.04
Canada 95$0.67
India 403$0.64
Italy 154$0.54
Australia 58$0.43
Switzerland 46$0.28
Greece 152$0.27
United Kingdom 40$0.25
France 27$0.12
Poland 61$0.11
Netherlands 14$0.07
Israel 9$0.05
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Mexico 43$0.04
Indonesia 33$0.04
Syrian Arab Republic 20$0.04
Spain 31$0.03
Azerbaijan 13$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Argentina 14$0.02
Pakistan 15$0.02
Romania 10$0.01
Iraq 6$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Nigeria 4$0.01
Egypt 13$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 3$0.00

How much is oopsmovs.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,890.65

Where is oopsmovs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.117.179.228
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Miami
FL
33180
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does oopsmovs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2000 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://top.oopsmovs.com/tt/js/stream.js
http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax.js
http://top.oopsmovs.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Total Summary: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
1343 286 Movies renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Categories renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Longest Tube and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
***-video-***.com and 159 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
deep throat and 30 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** and 31 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
big black *** and 137 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
double *** and 82 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
355896 and 179 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Movies and 179 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 179 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
| and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
All content, i…ance Statement and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 271.5KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing http://t6.oopsmovs.com/th/ZUc/12167581.jpg could save 46KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://t3.oopsmovs.com/th/vNb/8549394.jpg could save 21.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://t7.oopsmovs.com/th/nWc/12233678.jpg could save 17.6KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://t3.oopsmovs.com/th/bWc/12221834.jpg could save 12.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/LVc/12205211.jpg could save 12.1KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://t8.oopsmovs.com/th/R1c/12523879.jpg could save 11.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://t1.oopsmovs.com/th/aTc/12064984.jpg could save 11.8KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://t2.oopsmovs.com/th/8003/8003113.jpg could save 11.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/Omc/10388403.jpg could save 8.7KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://t2.oopsmovs.com/th/vTc/12085497.jpg could save 8.6KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://t7.oopsmovs.com/th/fDc/11237438.jpg could save 7.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://t1.oopsmovs.com/th/gRc/11966464.jpg could save 7.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/URc/12006155.jpg could save 7.4KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://t6.oopsmovs.com/th/7351/7351213.jpg could save 7.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://t1.oopsmovs.com/th/eyc/10976752.jpg could save 6.9KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://t8.oopsmovs.com/th/TWc/12265855.jpg could save 6.8KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/FUc/12147755.jpg could save 6.5KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://t3.oopsmovs.com/th/puc/10779210.jpg could save 6.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://t7.oopsmovs.com/th/lYc/12335166.jpg could save 6.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/LXc/12309035.jpg could save 5.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://t6.oopsmovs.com/th/oXc/12286677.jpg could save 5.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/u4c/12656843.jpg could save 5.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://t2.oopsmovs.com/th/UXc/12318601.jpg could save 5.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/uUc/12136635.jpg could save 4.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://t8.oopsmovs.com/th/jZc/12385375.jpg could save 4.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://t7.oopsmovs.com/th/MOc/11842582.jpg could save 4.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://t6.oopsmovs.com/th/AZc/12402045.jpg could save 2.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://t4.oopsmovs.com/th/gNc/11758787.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://t1.oopsmovs.com/th/v4c/12657808.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://t7.oopsmovs.com/th/bSc/12013678.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://t1.oopsmovs.com/th/DXc/12301080.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://t6.oopsmovs.com/th/7042/7042157.jpg could save 977B (12% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="search-button" type="submit" name=""> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/a2/ou…/redhdtube.***">RedTube HD ***</a> and 159 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/beeg/top/">Beeg</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/drtuber/top/">DrTuber</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/hard***tube/top/">Hard***Tube</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/nuvid/top/">NuVid</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/***erbros/top/">***erBros</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/18 year old">18 year old</a> and 140 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/amazing">amazing</a> and 88 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/babes">babes</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../categories/…83214581918996">***s</a> and 179 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <b>1343 286 Movies</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="menu">All Tubes AnyP…e All Tags</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="title-block">Oops *** Tube. Top Categories</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Complete list of tubes</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="h-space-3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://top.oop…ogo-footer.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12.7KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css could save 11.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://top.oopsmovs.com/tt/js/stream.js could save 893B (65% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.oopsmovs.com/css/style.css could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

oopsmovs.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

oopsmovs.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to oopsmovs.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.13.3
Date: Tue, 29 Aug 2017 17:09:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=ckf937e6sq474mt2a7t9a5k4g6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 49d3d70c4457934e6e032cf052eb504f8da6045da031acbb87=NDF1dkIyM2U2R1BuZEZUM3djSW9OQUZpc1ZHbmN5TVRVd05EQXlOalU1Tmkwek1qa3pMU0V3a; expires=Wed, 30-Aug-2017 17:09:56 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: b32759c5eeb1c0660a366be5abaa997720a00ec89d44c75fe1bf2833d22=RGl0Rk4xM1lnMjVXU3NheG1lM3laR0k0WmpBd09EWTFOMk0wWTJNMk1UZzRNams1WVdSa1ptUmlOVFEzT1RZPQc; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX oopsmovs.com 30
A 74.117.179.228 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1405252
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2017-03-16 22:20:55.97755
Creation Date: 2006-11-17
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-17
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357.95713635
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6189329WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: Cyprus
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6189329WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: Cyprus
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6189329WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: Cyprus
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6189329WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Billing City: Limassol
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3025
Billing Country: Cyprus
Billing Phone: +357.95713635
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-16 10:45:37 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: OOPSMOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 674500071_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-17T18:30:14Z
Creation Date: 2006-11-17T18:12:37Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-11-17T18:12:37Z
Registrar: Danesco Trading Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-29T17:09:44Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oopsmovs.com widget